Your Regional

  • ABMU (NHS) PA

    ABMU (NHS)

  • Cllr Jamie Adams

    Pembrokeshire County Council

  • Steven TO Aldred-Jones

    Carmarthenshire Council

  • Ian Alexander

    Unison

  • John Allan

  • Dyfed Alsop

    Welsh Government

  • Kelly Andrews

    GMB

  • Richard Arnold

    Swansea Bay City Region

  • Jonathan Atter

    Headteacher - Gwyrosydd Primary School

  • Angharad R Aubrey

    Neath Port Talbot CBC

  • Peter Austin

    Swansea Bay City Deal

  • Lawrence Bailey

    Whiterock Wales

  • Keith Baker

    Swansea Economic Regeneration Partnership

  • Stephen Baldwin

    University of Wales Trinity Saint David

  • Tony Baron

    Pembrokeshire County Council

  • Sharon Barron

    Gower College Swansea

  • Carys Bates

    Audit Wales

  • Maria Battle

    Hywel Dda University Health Board

  • David Bebb

    Wales Community Rehabilitation Company

  • David Beer

    Passenger Focus

  • Simon Belcher

    South Wales Police

  • Ulfa Bennett

    Natural Resources Wales

  • Marie Bennett-Williams

    Carmarthenshire Council

  • Maggie Berry

    Swansea Bay University Health Board

  • Cllr Joshua Beynon

    Pembrokeshire Council

  • Cherrie Bija

    SCVS

  • PC Nicky Billingham

    South Wales Police (Police Constable)

  • Moawia Bin-Sufyan

    Care After Combat

  • Jason Blewitt

    Audit Wales

  • Dawn Blower

    Probation Unit

  • Nick Blundell

    UNITE

  • David Blyth

    bp2property

  • Kev Bogdan

    Change Step

  • Chris Bolton

    Audit Wales

  • Stephen Boswell

    SSAFA

  • Cllr Tim Bowen

    Neath Port Talbot Council

  • Paul Boyle

    Swansea University

  • Jonathan Bradley

    Swansea Metrapolitian Univerity

  • William Bramble

    Chief Executive (Pembrokeshire Council)

  • Simon Bray

    Swansea College

  • Alan Brayley

    AB Glass

  • Seamus Brennan

    Royal British Legion

  • Simon Brennan

    Neath Port Talbot Council

  • Jayne Brewer

    Gower College Swansea

  • Charlotte Britton

  • Rosemary Broad

    GMB

  • Jeff Brown

    Audit Wales

  • Richard Brown

    Head of Environmental Services & Public Protection (Pembrokeshire Council)

  • Matthew Brushett

    Audit Wales

  • Sharon Burford

    Carmarthenshire Council

  • Jonathan Burnes

    Swansea Bay City Region

  • Roger Button

  • Chief Inspector Declan Cahill

    South Wales Police

  • Betsan Caldwell

    Community Transport Association UK

  • Wayne Carpenter

    Neath Port Talbot Councty Borough Council

  • Amanda Carr

    Swansea Council for Voluntary Service

  • Capt Phil Carter

    Welsh Transport Regiment

  • James Chambers

  • Kevin Child

    Swansea University

  • Chris Clark

    Department of Work & Pension

  • Helen Ceri Clarke

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Samantha Clements

    Wales Audit Office - Performance Assessment Lead

  • Sarah Coakham

    Natural Resources Wales

  • Zoe Codd

    Unite

  • David Cole

    Independent

  • Ruth Coombs

    The Equality Human Rights Commission

  • Peter Cooper

  • Susan Cooper

  • Mick Crennell

    Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service

  • Stephen Crocker

    Tourism Swansea Bay

  • Stacy Curran

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Kelvyn Curry

    Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Authority

  • Samantha Cutlan

    Swansea Bay City Deal

  • Cllr Andrew Dacey

    Neath Port Talbot Council

  • Ceri Daugherty

    Natural Resources Wales

  • Huw David

  • Dr Jane Davidson

    University of Wales Trinity Saint Davids

  • Aled Davies

    Natural Resources Wales

  • Alison Davies

    Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Professor Andrew Davies

  • Anita Davies

    RNIB

  • Annie Davies

    National Probation Service

  • Celvin Davies

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Carole-Anne Davies

    Design Commission for Wales

  • Carwyn Davies

    Hacer Developments

  • Clare Davies

    Library Services Manager - NPT

  • Colin Davies

    Audit Wales

  • Glyn Davies

    SSAFA

  • Jackie Davies

    Swansea Bay University Health Board

  • Jason Davies

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Jennifer Davies

    Interim Executive Director of Public Health, Swansea Bay UHB

  • Joanne Davies

    Public Health Wales

  • Mike Davies

    UNISON

  • Nia Davies

    Gower College Swansea

  • Steve Davies

    Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service

  • Tania Davies

    UWTSD

  • Tim Davies

    Remploy

  • Tracey Davies-Hoare

    Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service

  • Rob Denman

    Prison Service

  • Amanda Doherty

    Hacer Developments

  • Councillor Emlyn Dole

    Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Joe Donnelly

    Unison Full Time Officer

  • Andrew Douglas

    Swansea BID

  • Hilary Dover

    PSB Planning Group

  • Judith Doyle

    Glamorgan Gwent Archaeological Trust

  • Wayne Driscoll

    Probation Service

  • Tracy Drummond-Govier

    Gower College Swansea

  • Janice Dudley

    NPT

  • Andrew Dulley

    Diocese of Swansea & Brecon

  • Pat Dunmore

    Citizens Advice Bureau

  • Simon Dunn

    Unison

  • Alan Dutton

    Department of Work and Pensions

  • Karen Ebenezer

    Natural Resources Wales

  • Steven Edwards

    Port of Milford Haven

  • Paul Ellis

    DTZ Property Consultants & CCS Advisor

  • Captain Chris Evans MBE

    157 (Welsh) Regt RLC

  • Catrin Evans

    Public Health Wales

  • Colin Evans

    Carmarthenshire Council

  • CPO Rob Evans

    HMS Cambria

  • Eirian Evans

    HM Prison & Probation Service

  • Eleonora Evans

    Remploy

  • Professor Elwen Evans

    University of Wales Trinity St. David's

  • Howard Evans

    Gower Society

  • Hywel Evans

    Regional Business Forum

  • Cllr Mike Evans

    Pembrokeshire County Council

  • Neil Evans

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Nicola Evans

    Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Peter Evans

    Royal British Legion

  • Simon Evans

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Richard Felton

    Mid & West Wales Fire Authority

  • Emma Fensome

    Carmarthenshire Council

  • Heather Ferguson

    Age Cymru

  • Ruth Ferguson

    Valero

  • Alison Fisher

    South Wales Police

  • Barbara Fitzgerald

  • Craig Flannery

    Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service

  • Louise Fleet

    HM Lord Lieutenant of West Glamorgan

  • Lt Cdr Ruth Fleming

    Navy Reserve

  • John Flower

    Neath Port Talbot CBC

  • Wing Cdr Phil Flower

    Royal British Legion - Swansea Branch

  • Geraint Flowers

    University of Wales Trinity St. David

  • Ella Fortune

    Air Force

  • Chris Foxall

    Chair of Economic Strategy Board

  • John France

    Ramblers Association

  • Alan Francis

    Chair of Design Council for Wales

  • Ben Francis

    Residential Developer / Swansea Bay Branch Secretary for Federation of Small Businesses

  • Mike Frayne

    UNITE

  • Cllr Sharon Freeguard

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Eddie Gabrielsen

    UNISON

  • Silvana Gad

    Public Health Wales

  • Jason Garcia

    Audit Wales

  • Oonagh Gavigan

    Swansea Bay City Deal

  • Huw George

    Pembrokeshire Council

  • Simon Gibson

    Chief Executive of Wesley Clover

  • Gillian Gillett

    Audit Wales

  • Ifor Glyn

    The Place (Sands Cymru)

  • WO1 Rob Govier

    HMS Cambria

  • Carol Green

    SCVS

  • Peter Greenslade

    Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service

  • Russell Greenslade

    Swansea Business Improvement District (BID)

  • Helen Grey

    Natural Resources Wales

  • Craig Griffiths

    Neath Port Talbot CBC

  • Wyndam Fryer Griffiths NPT

    NPT

  • David Griggs

    SSAFA

  • Karen Gronert

    NHS

  • Kirsty Gronow

    The Poppy Factory

  • Ian Guy

  • Amanda Halfhide

    Swansea Bay City Deal

  • Cllr Brian Hall

    Pembrokeshire Council

  • Thomas Hall

    Blesma

  • Debbie Hamer

    Natural Resources Wales

  • Grace Hannaford

    Swansea University Students Union

  • Judith Hardisty

    Hywel Dda University Health Board

  • Mydrian Harris

    Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service

  • Sian Harrop-Griffiths

    Swansea Bay University Health Board

  • J Hartley

    Swansea Univeristy

  • Mike Harvey

    Neath Port Talbot Council

  • Jon Haswell

    Pembrokeshire Council

  • Tony Hayward

    Armed Forces Bikers

  • David Heal

    NASUWT

  • Stephen Heard

  • Jo Hendy

    Pembrokeshire Council

  • Clare Henson

    Swansea University

  • Peter Hill

    GMB

  • Sue Hill

    GGAT

  • Jonathan Hinkin

    Swansea University

  • Matthew Holder

    Swansea Bay City Region

  • Nathan Holman

    GMB

  • Gordon Howe

    Gower Society

  • Sophie Howe

    Future Generations Commissioner for Wales

  • Lauren Howlett

    SCVS

  • Helen Huelin

    Unison

  • Greg Hughes

    GMB

  • Jacob Hughes

    Swansea.com

  • Professor Medwin Hughes

    University of Wales Trinty Saint David

  • Councillor Steve Hunt

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Jeremy Hurley

    Neath Port Talbot Councty Borough Council

  • Sandra Husbands

    Swansea Bay University Health Board

  • Chloe Hutchinson

    Liberal Democrats

    Swansea University Students Union

  • Sarah Huws-Davies

    Swansea College

  • Louisa Huxtable-Thomas

    Swansea University

  • Taha Idris

    Swansea Bay Regional Equality Council

  • Linda Jaggers

    Carer & Volunteer Ambassador for Carers Wales

  • Hugh James NPT

  • Mike L James

    NPT

  • Cllr Rob James

    Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Nick Jarman

    Neath Port Talbot CBC

  • Stephen Jasinski

    Hymans Robertson

  • Nick Jellema

    Hymans Robertson

  • David Jenkins

    Carmarthenshire Council

  • Hywel Jenkins

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Nia Jenkins

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Non Jenkins

    Audit Wales

  • Philip Jenkins

    Knelston Primary School

  • Wayne John

    NPT Officer

  • Helen Johns

    NASUWT

  • Colin Johnson

    Royal Naval Association-Swansea Branch

  • Mike Johnson

    Hymans Robertson

  • Shona Johnson

    Swansea University Students Union - Welfare Officer

  • Andrea Jones

    NASUWT

  • Bailie Jones

    Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service

  • Charlie Jones

    University of Wales Trinity St Davids

  • Claire Jones

    Department for Work & Pensions

  • Cari Jones

  • Carrie Townsend Jones

    Mumbles Community Council

  • Chief Inspector Steve Jones

    South Wales Police (Chief Inspector)

  • Claire Jones

    Pembrokeshire County Council

  • Daniel Jones

    Police & Crime Commissioners Office

  • David Jones

    Barnardos

  • Gareth Jones

    Digital Infrastructure (Swansea Bay City Region)

  • Huw Jones

    S.151 Officer Neath Port Talbot CBC

  • Karen Jones

    Neath Port Talbot Council

  • Leanne Jones

    Neath Port Talbot CBC

  • Linda Rees Jones

    Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Mark Jones

    Gower College Swansea

  • Martin Jones

    South Wales Police

  • Professor Chris Jones

    Welsh Government

  • Rob Jones

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Steven Jones

    Pembrokeshire Council

  • Susan Anne Jones

    NHS

  • Peter Jordan

    Natural Resources Wales

  • Alan Kearsley-Evans

    National Trust

  • Diane Kimble-Davies

    ABMU LHB

  • Richard Knapp

    University of Wales, Trinity St. David

  • Simon Knoyle

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Glynis Lacey

    PA to Keith Lloyd

  • Peter Lanfear

    Gower Commoners Association

  • Mark Langman

    Network Rail

  • Mark Latham

    Urban Splash

  • Councillor Ted Latham

    Neath Port Talbot Council

  • Neil Lavis

    Prison Service

  • Neil Lawman

    Hafal

  • Kay Lemon

    SCVS

  • Alun Lenny

    Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Adrian Leslie

    Royal British Legion

  • Amanda Lewis

    HM Prison & Probation Service

  • Caroline Lewis

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Byron Lewis

    HM Lord Lieutenant of West Glamorgan

  • Jane Lewis

    Carmarthenshire Council

  • Leah Lewis

    South Wales Police

  • Rob M Lewis

    Pembrokeshire Council

  • Samantha Lewis

    Command Team Support, SWP

  • Steve Lewis

    Department of Work Pentions

  • Gemma Littlejohns

    Swansea Bay Business Club & Chwarae Teg

  • Cllr Alun Llewelyn

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Rebecca Llewhellin

    Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Keith Lloyd

  • Alan Lockyer

    Labour

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Peter Loosemore

  • Carl Lucas

    UNITE

  • Juliet Luporini

    Chair of Swansea Business Improvement District (BID)

  • Peter Lynn

    Peter Lynn and Partners

  • Joanna Maal

    South Wales Police

  • Jane Mackay

    South Wales Police

  • Duncan MacKenzie

    Audit Wales

  • Sarah Mallaghan

    DWP

  • Leanne Malough

    Audit Wales

  • Annette Manchipp

    Scrutiny Officer (Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council)

  • Huwel Manley

    Natural Resources Wales

  • William Marshall

    Hymans Robertson

  • Julie Mason

    Gower College

  • Adrian Matthews

    EFT Consult

  • Helen Matthews

    Job Centre Plus

  • Cliona May

    Neath Port Talbot Council

  • Jenny McConnell

    Future Generations Office

  • Philip McDonnell

    Swansea Environmental Forum

  • Darren Mepham

  • Angharad Metcalfe

    Police & Crime Commissioners Office

  • Trudi Meyrick

    South Wales Police

  • Alun Michael

    Police and Crime Commissioner

  • David Michael

    NPT Officer

  • Alan Miller

    Carmarthnshire Council

  • Cllr Paul Miller

    Deputy Leader (Pembrokeshire Council)

  • Sandra Miller

  • Sharon Miller

    ABMU LHB

  • Andy Mills

    Mid and West Wales Fire

  • Noel Mills

    Independent Investment Advisor

  • Melanie Minty

  • Louise Miskell

    Swansea University

  • Rhydian Mizen

    Neath Port Talbot CBC

  • Charis Moon

    Action on Hearing Loss

  • Chris Moore

    Carmarthenshire Council (Joint Committee S151 Officer)

  • Steve Moore

    Hywel Dda University Health Board

  • Bernice Morgan

    Swansea Armed Forces Breakfast Club

  • Francis Morgan

  • Gareth Morgan

    South Wales Police

  • Gareth Morgan

    UCAC

  • Cllr Giles Morgan

    Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Helen Morgan

    City Deal Carmathenshire Lead

  • Ian Morgan

    Morganstone Ltd

  • Justine Morgan

    Audit Wales

  • Tonia Morgan

    Kartay Holdings Ltd

  • Kathryn Morgans

    Veterans Club

  • Christine Morrell

    Swansea Bay University Health Board

  • Tracy Myhill

    Swansea Bay University Health Board

  • Bonnie Navarra

    South Wales Police & Crime Commissioners Office

  • Joy Newbury

    Swansea University

  • Jannine Nicholas

    Citizens Advice Swansea Neath Port Talbot

  • Rob Nicholls

    Care after Combat

  • Geraint Norman

    Wales Audit Office

  • Julian North

    Help for Heroes

  • Adrian Novis

    Swansea Council

  • Betsan O'Connor

    ERW - Managing Director

  • Jane O'Kane

    ABMU LHB - Health Visiting

  • Judith Oakley

    SAC RAG

  • Welfare & Students Rights Officer

    University of Wales Trinity St David's Students Union

  • Philip Ogleby

  • Hamish Osborn

    Natural Resources Wales

  • Paul Osborne

    Swansea Metropolitan University

  • Mark Otten

    UNISON

  • Christopher Owen

    Welsh Government

  • Derwyn Owen

    Audit Wales

  • Julie Owens

    Mid and West Wales Fire and Rescue Service

  • Anthony Parnell

    Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Barbara Parry

  • Stephanie Pascoe

    Remploy

  • Dhanisha Patel

  • Annie Payne

    Natural Resources Wales

  • Nicola Pearce

    Neath Port Talbot Council

  • Philip Pearson

    Hymans Robertson

  • Executive Support, Pembrokeshire

    Pembrokeshire Council

  • Tim Peppin

    WLGA

  • Sarah Perons

    Diocese of Llandaff

  • Councillor Martyn Peters

    Neath Port Talbot Council

  • Cen Phillips

    Neath Port Talbot CBC

  • Mike Phillips

    PSB Research Group

  • Rhian Phillips

    Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Steve Phillips

    Chief Executive of NPT Council / Secretary to the Swansea Bay City Region Board

  • Chisomo Phiri

    President - Swansea University Students Union

  • Finola Pickwell

    Regional Armed Forces Covenant Officer

  • Paula Picton

    Public Health Wales

  • John Pockett

    CPT UK

  • Emma Powell

    Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Councillor Darren Price

    Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Tom Prince

    Hymans Robertson

  • Adrian Rabey

    British Training Board

  • Antony Rabey

    Aartic Training Board

  • Asad Rahman

    Swansea University

  • Andre Ranchin

    Hymans Robertson

  • Emily Rees

    Swansea University Students Union

  • Peter A Rees NPT

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Sophie Rees

    Mid and West Wales Fire and Rescue Service

  • Keith Reid

    Public Health, Swansea Bay University Health Board

  • Susanne Renkes

    Neath Port Talbot Councty Borough Council

  • Gwyn Aled Rennolf

    Swansea University Students Union

  • Ben Reynolds

    Urban Foundry

  • Gaynor Richards

    Neath Port Talbot Council for Voluntary Services

  • Peter Richards

  • Sue Richards-Hoskins

    Cruse

  • A Richmond

    Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service

  • Bethan Roberts

    Audit Wales

  • Bruce Roberts

    Swansea Bay Business Club

  • Elfed Roberts

    Pobl Group

  • Paul Roberts

    NHS

  • John Rogers

  • Philip Rogers

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Katie Ruddock

    Ospreys Rugby

  • Joe Ruddy

    South Wales Police

  • Jenny Ruloff

  • Nicola Russell-Brooks

    Age Cymru Swansea Bay

  • Phil Ryder

    Swansea Bay City Deal

  • Joanna Sartin

    National Probation Service

  • Chris Saunders

    Head of Culture, Leisure, Heritage and Tourism - NPT

  • Clive Scott

  • Ray Selby

    University of Wales Trinity Saint David

  • Chris Shaw

    UCAC

  • Sandy Shaw

    Veterans Club

  • Zak Shell

    Waste Partnership (Bridgend)

  • Nigel Short

    Penderyn & Skyline

  • Robert Simkins

    UWTSD

  • Mike Simonson

    Job Centre Plus

  • Councillor David Simpson

    Pembrokeshire County Council

  • James Slattery

    Swansea University

  • Tom Sloan

    Ospreys Rugby

  • Tom Sloane

    Ospreys Rugby

  • Fiona Smith

    Swansea Bay University Health Board

  • Gail Smith

    Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service

  • Louise Snelgrove

    Merchant Nay Association

  • Tom Snelgrove

    Gower College Swansea

  • Steve Spill

    Swansea Bay University Health Board

  • Karen Stapleton

    Swansea Bay University Health Board

  • Hayley Steel

    NEU

  • Joanne Stephens

    Swansea and Neath Port Talbot Probation Delivery Unit

  • Rhidian Stephens

    Swansea City Football Club

  • Mark Stevens

    Welsh Air Ambulance

  • Jason Strannigan

    UNITE

  • Brett Suddell

  • Stephen Sullivan

    Adferiad

  • Chris Sutton

    Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants

  • Gethin Sutton

    Headteacher - Ysgol Pen y Bryn

  • Rachel Taylor NPT

    Neath Port Talbot CBC

  • Sally-Anne Taylor

    UNISON

  • Neath Port Talbot Scrutiny Team

    Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • Alun Thomas

    University of Wales Trinity St David

  • Alison Thomas

    Neath Port Talbot Council

  • Alison Thomas

    Welsh Government

  • Andrew Spencer Thomas

  • Anne Thomas

    ABMU

  • Anthony Thomas

  • Dean Thomas

    South Wales Police

  • Gareth Thomas

    GMB

  • George Thomas

    Audit Wales

  • Gwynfor Thomas

    Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Authority

  • Hollie Thomas

    Carmarthenshire Council

  • Kelly Thomas

    Coastal Housing

  • Paul Thomas

    Carmarthenshire Council

  • Roger Thomas

    Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Authority

  • Steve Thomas

    WLGA

  • Bev Thorne

  • Paul Thornton

    Wildlife Trust of South and West Wales

  • Neil Tomlin

    Royal Air Force Benevolent Fund

  • Sian Tomos

    Arts Council of Wales

  • Edward Tomp

    Chair of Economic Strategy Board

  • Hailey Townsend

  • Claire Tristham

    Pobl Group

  • David Trotman

    Woodys Lodge

  • Chris Truscott

    South Wales Police

  • D Paul Tucker

    Llanrhidian Higher Community Council

  • Emma Tweed

    Care and Repair

  • Michael Twitchen

    Swansea Metropolitan University

  • Carwyn Tywyn

    Mencap Cymru

  • Swansea Metropolitan University PA

    Swansea Metropolitan University PA

  • Tom Upton

    Swansea Student Union

  • Nick Vanderpump

    Wales/Cymru / Help for Heroes

  • Mike Vaughan

    Arriva Trains Wales

  • Nerissa Vaughan

    Swansea Bay University Health Board

  • Andrew Vye

    Pobl Group

  • Derek Walker

    Future Generations Commissioner for Wales

  • Ian Walsh

    University of Wales Trinity Saint David

  • Wendy Walters

    Carmarthenshire County Council

  • John Warman

    Mid West Wales Fire Service

  • David Warner

    Swansea Metrpolitan University

  • Janet Watkins

    Neath Antiquarian Society

  • Lauren Watson

    Prison Service

  • Martyn Waygood

    ABMU

  • Danielle Welsh

    Age Cymru

  • Jamie Westcombe

    The Equality and Human Rights Commission

  • Ian Westley

    Pembrokeshire Council

  • Paul Whapham

    Ospreys

  • Hannah Wharf

    Welsh Government

  • Brian Wheatley

    GMB

  • Phil White

    Bridgend Council

  • Steve Wilks

    Swansea University

  • Amanda C Williams

    Swansea University

  • Air Cdre Adrian Williams

    RAF Reserve

  • Billy Williams

    Swansea Young Single Homeless Project

  • Capt Huw Williams

    157 Squadron

  • Catherine Williams

    ABMU LHB

  • David Williams

    Wales Audit Office

  • David Williams

    Neath Port Talbot CBC

  • Emlyn Williams

    Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Helen Williams

    Arts Council of Wales

  • Huw Williams

    Natural Resources Wales

  • Ian Williams

    Swansea Bay City Deal

  • John Williams

    Royal British Legion

  • Nina Williams

    Public Health Wales

  • Robert Williams

  • Timothy Williams

    Royal Navy

  • Victoria Williams

    NHS

  • Lisa Willis

    Neath Port Talbot Council

  • Joyce Wills

    Swansea Metropolitan University

  • Annette Wingrave

    NPT

  • Simon Winspear

    SCVS

  • Sian Woodland

    Woodys Lodge

  • Cllr Alun Woolcock

    Neath Port Talbot CBC

  • Emma Woollett

    Swansea Bay University Health Board

  • Richard Workman

    Carmarthenshire Council

  • Jan Worthing

    NHS

  • Rebecca Wright

    Natural Resources Wales

  • Carys Wynne-Morgan

    Arts Council of Wales

  • Yasmin Todd

    Regional School Liaison Officer – Service Children (West Wales)

  • Cllr Steve Yelland

    Pembrokeshire Council

  • Nuria Zolle

    Swansea Bay University Health Board