ABMU (NHS) PA
ABMU (NHS)
Cllr Jamie Adams
Cyngor Sir Benfro
Steven TO Aldred-Jones
Cyngor Sir Gâr
John Allan
Dyfed Alsop
Llywodraeth Cymru
Kelly Andrews
GMB
Richard Arnold
Dinas-ranbarth Bae Abertawe
Jonathan Atter
Headteacher - Gwyrosydd Primary School
Angharad R Aubrey
Neath Port Talbot CBC
Peter Austin
Swansea Bay City Deal
Lawrence Bailey
Whiterock Wales
Keith Baker
Swansea Economic Regeneration Partnership
Stephen Baldwin
Prifysgol Cymru y Drindod Dewi Sant
Tony Baron
Cyngor Sir Benfro
Sharon Barron
Gower College Swansea
Carys Bates
Archwilio Cymru
Maria Battle
Bwrdd Iechyd Prifysgol Hywel Dda
David Bebb
Wales Community Rehabilitation Company
David Beer
Passenger Focus
Simon Belcher
Heddlu De Cymru
Ulfa Bennett
Cyfoeth Naturiol Cymru
Marie Bennett-Williams
Cyngor Sir Gâr
Maggie Berry
Bwrdd Iechyd Prifysgol Bae Abertawe
Cllr Joshua Beynon
Cyngor Sir Benfro
Cherrie Bija
SCVS
PC Nicky Billingham
South Wales Police (Police Constable)
Moawia Bin-Sufyan
Care After Combat
Jason Blewitt
Archwilio Cymru
Dawn Blower
Probation Unit
Nick Blundell
UNITE
David Blyth
bp2property
Kev Bogdan
Change Step
Chris Bolton
Audit Wales
Stephen Boswell
SSAFA
Cllr Tim Bowen
Cyngor Castell-nedd Port Talbot
Paul Boyle
Prifysgol Abertawe
Jonathan Bradley
Swansea Metrapolitian Univerity
William Bramble
Chief Executive (Pembrokeshire Council)
Simon Bray
Swansea College
Alan Brayley
AB Glass
Seamus Brennan
Royal British Legion
Simon Brennan
Cyngor Castell-nedd Port Talbot
Jayne Brewer
Gower College Swansea
Charlotte Britton
Rosemary Broad
GMB
Jeff Brown
Audit Wales
Richard Brown
Prif Weithredwr Dros Dro (Cyngor Sir Benfro)
Matthew Brushett
Audit Wales
Sharon Burford
Cyngor Sir Gâr
Jonathan Burnes
Swansea Bay City Region
Roger Button
Chief Inspector Declan Cahill
Heddlu De Cymru
Betsan Caldwell
Community Transport Association UK
Wayne Carpenter
Neath Port Talbot Councty Borough Council
Amanda Carr
Cyngor Gwasanaethau Gwirfoddol Abertawe
Capt Phil Carter
Welsh Transport Regiment
James Chambers
Kevin Child
Prif Ysgol Abertawe
Chris Clark
Department of Work & Pension
Helen Ceri Clarke
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Samantha Clements
Wales Audit Office - Performance Assessment Lead
Sarah Coakham
Cyfoeth Naturiol Cymru
Zoe Codd
Unite
David Cole
Annibynnol
Ruth Coombs
The Equality Human Rights Commission
Peter Cooper
Susan Cooper
Mick Crennell
Gwasanaeth Tân ac Achub Canolbarth a Gorllewin Cymru
Stephen Crocker
Tourism Swansea Bay
Stacy Curran
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Kelvyn Curry
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Authority
Samantha Cutlan
Dinas-ranbarth Bae Abertawe
Cllr Andrew Dacey
Cyngor Castell-nedd Port Talbot
Ceri Daugherty
Cyfoeth Naturiol Cymru
Huw David
Dr Jane Davidson
Prifysgol Cymru y Drindod Dewi Sant
Aled Davies
Cyfoeth Naturiol Cymru
Alison Davies
Cyngor Sir Gar
Yr Athro Andrew Davies
Bwrdd Lechyd Prifysgol Bae Abertawe
Anita Davies
RNIB
Annie Davies
National Probation Service
Celvin Davies
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Carole-Anne Davies
Design Commission for Wales
Carwyn Davies
Hacer Developments
Clare davies
Library Services Manager - NPT
Colin Davies
Audit Wales
Glyn Davies
SSAFA
Jackie Davies
Bwrdd Lechyd Prifysgol Bae Abertawe
Jason Davies
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Jennifer Davies
Iechyd Cyhoeddus Cymru
Joanne Davies
Public Health Wales
Mike Davies
UNISON
Nia Davies
Gower College Swansea
Steve Davies
Gwasanaeth Tân ac Achub Canolbarth a Gorllewin Cymru
Tania Davies
UWTSD
Tim Davies
Remploy
Tracey Davies-Hoare
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service
Rob Denman
Prison Service
Amanda Doherty
Hacer Developments
Councillor Emlyn Dole
Cyngor Sir Gâr
Joe Donnelly
Unison Full Time Officer
Andrew Douglas
Swansea BID
Hilary Dover
Grŵp Cynllunio'r BGC
Wayne Driscoll
Probation Service
Tracy Drummond-Govier
Gower College Swansea
Janice Dudley
NPT
Andrew Dulley
Diocese of Swansea & Brecon
Pat Dunmore
Citizens Advice Bureau
Alan Dutton
Department of Work and Pensions
Karen Ebenezer
Cyfoeth Naturiol Cymru
Steven Edwards
Port of Milford Haven
Paul Ellis
DTZ Property Consultants & CCS Advisor
Captain Chris Evans MBE
157 (Welsh) Regt RLC
Catrin Evans
Public Health Wales
Colin Evans
Carmarthenshire Council
CPO Rob Evans
HMS Cambria
Eirian Evans
Gwasanaeth Prawf Cenedlaethol
eleonora evans
Remploy
Professor Elwen Evans
Prifysgol Cymru y Drindod Dewi Sant
Howard Evans
Gower Society
Hywel Evans
Regional Business Forum
Cllr Mike Evans
Cyngor Sir Benfro
Neil Evans
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Nicola Evans
Cyngor Sir Gar
Peter Evans
Royal British Legion
Simon Evans
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Richard Felton
Mid & West Wales Fire Authority
Emma Fensome
Cyngor Sir Gâr
Heather Ferguson
Age Cymru
Ruth Ferguson
Valero
Alison Fisher
Heddlu De Cymru
Barbara Fitzgerald
Craig Flannery
Gwasanaeth Tân ac Achub Canolbarth a Gorllewin Cymru
Louise Fleet
Arglwydd Raglaw ei Mawrhydi Gorllewin Morgannwg
Lt Cdr Ruth Fleming
Navy Reserve
John Flower
Neath Port Talbot CBC
Wing Cdr Phil Flower
Royal British Legion - Swansea Branch
Geraint Flowers
University of Wales Trinity St. David
Ella Fortune
Air Force
Chris Foxall
Cadeirydd y Bwrdd Strategaeth Economaidd
John France
Ramblers Association
Alan Francis
Chair of Design Council for Wales
Ben Francis
Residential Developer / Swansea Bay Branch Secretary for Federation of Small Businesses
Mike Frayne
UNITE
Cllr Sharon Freeguard
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Eddie Gabrielsen
UNISON
Silvana Gad
Public Health Wales
Jason Garcia
Audit Wales
Oonagh Gavigan
Dinas-ranbarth Bae Abertawe
Huw George
Cyngor Sir Benfro
Simon Gibson
Chief Executive of Wesley Clover
Gillian Gillett
Audit Wales
Ifor Glyn
The Place (Sands Cymru)
WO1 Rob Govier
HMS Cambria
Carol Green
SCVS
Peter Greenslade
Gwasanaeth Tân ac Achub Canolbarth a Gorllewin Cymru
Russell Greenslade
Swansea Business Improvement District (BID)
Helen Grey
Cyfoeth Naturiol Cymru
Craig Griffiths
Cyfreithiol - CNPT
Wyndam Fryer Griffiths NPT
NPT
David Griggs
Cymdeithas y Milwyr, Morwyr, Awyrenwyr a'u Teuluoedd
Karen Gronert
NHS
Kirsty Gronow
The Poppy Factory
Ian Guy
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-nedd Port Talbot
Amanda Halfhide
Swansea Bay City Deal
Cllr Brian Hall
Cyngor Sir Benfro
Thomas Hall
Blesma
Debbie Hamer
Cyfoeth Naturiol Cymru
Grace Hannaford
Swansea University Students Union
Judith Hardisty
Bwrdd Iechyd Prifysgol Hywel Dda
Mydrian Harris
Gwasanaeth Tân ac Achub Canolbarth a Gorllewin Cymru
Sian Harrop-Griffiths
BILl PABM
J Hartley
Swansea Univeristy
Mike Harvey
Cyngor Castell-nedd Port Talbot
Jon Haswell
Cyngor Sir Benfro
Tony Hayward
Armed Forces Bikers
David Heal
NASUWT
Stephen Heard
Jo Hendy
Cyngor Sir Benfro
Clare Henson
Prifysgol Abertawe
Peter Hill
GMB
Sue Hill
GGAT
Jonathan Hinkin
Prif Ysgol Abertawe
Matthew Holder
Dinas-ranbarth Bae Abertawe
Nathan Holman
GMB
Gordon Howe
Gower Society
Sophie Howe
Future Generations Commissioner for Wales
Lauren Howlett
SCVS
Greg Hughes
GMB
Jacob Hughes
Swansea.com
Yr Athro Medwin Hughes
Prifysgol Cymru Y Drindod Dewi Sant
Councillor Steve Hunt
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Jeremy Hurley
Neath Port Talbot Councty Borough Council
Sandra Husbands
Iechyd Cyhoeddus Cymru
Chloe Hutchinson
Democratlaid Rhyddfrydol
Swansea University Students Union
Sarah Huws-Davies
Swansea College
Louisa Huxtable-Thomas
Prif Ysgol Abertawe
Taha Idris
Swansea Bay Regional Equality Council
Linda Jaggers
Carer & Volunteer Ambassador for Carers Wales
Hugh James NPT
Mike L James
NPT
Cllr Rob James
Cyngor Sir Gar
Nick Jarman
Neath Port Talbot CBC
Stephen Jasinski
Hymans Robertson
Nick Jellema
Hymans Robertson
David Jenkins
Cyngor Sir Gâr
Hywel Jenkins
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Nia Jenkins
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Non Jenkins
Audit Wales
Philip Jenkins
Knelston Primary School
Wayne John
Llyfrgellydd Sirol - CNPT
Helen Johns
NASUWT
Colin Johnson
Royal Naval Association-Swansea Branch
Mike Johnson
Hymans Robertson
Shona Johnson
Swansea University Students Union - Welfare Officer
Andrea Jones
NASUWT
Bailie Jones
Gwasanaeth Tân ac Achub Canolbarth a Gorllewin Cymru
Charlie Jones
Prifysgol Cymru y Drindod Dewi Sant
Claire Jones
Department for Work & Pensions
Cari Jones
Carrie Townsend Jones
Mumbles Community Council
Chief Inspector Steve Jones
South Wales Police (Chief Inspector)
Claire Jones
Cyngor Sir Benfro
Daniel Jones
Swyddfa Comisiynydd yr Heddlu a Throseddu
David Jones
Barnardos
Gareth Jones
Seilwaith Digidol, Bargen Dinas Bae Abertawe.
Huw Jones
S.151 Officer Neath Port Talbot CBC
Karen Jones
Neath Port Talbot Council
Leanne Jones
Neath Port Talbot CBC
Linda Rees Jones
Cyngor Sir Gar
Mark Jones
Gower College Swansea
Martin Jones
South Wales Police
Professor Chris Jones
Llywodraeth Cymru
Rob Jones
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Steven Jones
Cyngor Sir Benfro
Susan Anne Jones
NHS
Peter Jordan
Cyfoeth Naturiol Cymru
Alan Kearsley-Evans
National Trust
Diane Kimble-Davies
ABMU LHB
Richard Knapp
University of Wales, Trinity St. David
Simon Knoyle
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Glynis Lacey
PA to Keith Lloyd
Peter Lanfear
Gower Commoners Association
Mark Langman
Network Rail
Mark Latham
Urban Splash
Councillor Ted Latham
Cyngor Castell-nedd Port Talbot
Neil Lavis
Prison Service
Neil Lawman
Hafal
Kay Lemon
SCVS
Alun Lenny
Cyngor Sir Gar
Adrian Leslie
Royal British Legion
Amanda Lewis
HM Prison & Probation Service
Caroline Lewis
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Byron Lewis
HM Lord Lieutenant of West Glamorgan
Jane Lewis
Carmarthenshire Council
Leah Lewis
Heddlu De Cymru
Rob M Lewis
Cyngor Sir Benfro
Samantha Lewis
Command Team Support, SWP
Steve Lewis
Department of Work Pentions
Gemma Littlejohns
Swansea Bay Business Club & Chwarae Teg
Cllr Alun Llewelyn
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Rebecca Llewhellin
Cyngor Sir Gar
Keith Lloyd
Alan Lockyer
Llafur
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Peter Loosemore
Carl Lucas
UNITE
Juliet Luporini
Chair of Swansea Business Improvement District (BID)
Peter Lynn
Peter Lynn and Partners
Joanna Maal
South Wales Police
Jane Mackay
Heddlu De Cymru
Duncan MacKenzie
Audit Wales
Sarah Mallaghan
DWP
Leanne Malough
Audit Wales
Annette Manchipp
Scrutiny Officer (Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council)
Huwel Manley
Cyfoeth Naturiol Cymru
William Marshall
Hymans Robertson
Julie Mason
Gower College
Adrian Matthews
EFT Consult
Helen Matthews
Job Centre Plus
Cliona May
Cyngor Castell-nedd Port Talbot
Jenny McConnell
Future Generations Office
Philip McDonnell
Fforwm yr Amgylchedd Abertawe
Darren Mepham
Angharad Metcalfe
Police & Crime Commissioners Office
Trudi Meyrick
Heddlu De Cymru
Alun Michael
Police and Crime Commissioner
David Michael
NPT Officer
Alan Miller
Carmarthnshire Council
Cllr Paul Miller
Deputy Leader (Pembrokeshire Council)
Sandra Miller
Sharon Miller
ABMU LHB
Andy Mills
Mid and West Wales Fire
Noel Mills
Ymgynghorydd Buddsoddi Annibynnol
Melanie Minty
Louise Miskell
Prifysgol Abertawe
Rhydian Mizen
Neath Port Talbot CBC
Charis Moon
Action on Hearing Loss
Chris Moore
Cyngor Sir Gâr
Steve Moore
Bwrdd Iechyd Prifysgol Hywel Dda
Bernice Morgan
Swansea Armed Forces Breakfast Club
Francis Morgan
Gareth Morgan
Heddlu De Cymru
Gareth Morgan
UCAC
Cllr Giles Morgan
Cyngor Sir Gar
Helen Morgan
City Deal Carmathenshire Lead
Ian Morgan
Morganstone Ltd
Justine Morgan
Audit Wales
Tonia Morgan
Kartay Holdings Ltd
Kathryn Morgans
Veterans Club
Christine Morrell
Bwrdd Lechyd Prifysgol Bae Abertawe
Tracy Myhill
Bwrdd Lechyd Prifysgol Bae Abertawe
Bonnie Navarra
Heddlu De Cymru a Swyddfa'r Comisiynydd Troseddu
Joy Newbury
Prif Ysgol Abertawe
Jannine Nicholas
Citizens Advice Swansea Neath Port Talbot
Rob Nicholls
Care after Combat
Geraint Norman
Wales Audit Office
Julian North
Help for Heroes
Adrian Novis
Cyngor Abertawe
Betsan O'Connor
ERW - Managing Director
Jane O'Kane
ABMU LHB - Health Visiting
Judith Oakley
SAC RAG
Welfare & Students Rights Officer
University of Wales Trinity St David's Students Union
Philip Ogleby
Hamish Osborn
Cyfoeth Naturiol Cymru
Paul Osborne
Swansea Metropolitan University
Christopher Owen
Welsh Government
Derwyn Owen
Audit Wales
Julie Owens
Mid and West Wales Fire and Rescue Service
Anthony Parnell
Cyngor Sir Gar
Barbara Parry
Stephanie Pascoe
Remploy
Dhanisha Patel
Annie Payne
Cyfoeth Naturiol Cymru
Nicola Pearce
Neath Port Talbot Council
Philip Pearson
Hymans Robertson
Executive Support, Pembrokeshire
Cyngor Sir Benfro
Tim Peppin
WLGA
Sarah Perons
Diocese of Llandaff
Councillor Martyn Peters
Cyngor Castell-nedd Port Talbot
Cen Phillips
Neath Port Talbot CBC
Mike Phillips
PSB Research Group
Rhian Phillips
Cyngor Sir Gar
Steve Phillips
Chief Executive of NPT Council / Secretary to the Swansea Bay City Region Board
Chisomo Phiri
President - Swansea University Students Union
Finola Pickwell
Regional Armed Forces Covenant Officer
Paula Picton
Public Health Wales
John Pockett
CPT UK
Emma Powell
Cyngor Sir Gar
Councillor Darren Price
Cyngor Sir Gar
Tom Prince
Hymans Robertson
Adrian Rabey
British Training Board
Antony Rabey
Aartic Training Board
Asad Rahman
Prif Ysgol Abertawe
Andre Ranchin
Hymans Robertson
Emily Rees
Swansea University Students Union
Peter A Rees NPT
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Sophie Rees
Mid and West Wales Fire and Rescue Service
Keith Reid
Iechyd y Cyhoedd, BIP Bae Abertawe
Susanne Renkes
Neath Port Talbot Councty Borough Council
Gwyn Aled Rennolf
Swansea University Students Union
Ben Reynolds
Urban Foundry
Gaynor Richards
Neath Port Talbot Council for Voluntary Services
Peter Richards
Sue Richards-Hoskins
Cruse
Amy Richmond
Gwasanaeth Tân ac Achub Canolbarth a Gorllewin Cymru
Bethan Roberts
Audit Wales
Bruce Roberts
Swansea Bay Business Club
Elfed Roberts
Pobl Group
Paul Roberts
NHS
John Rogers
Philip Rogers
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Katie Ruddock
Ospreys Rugby
Joe Ruddy
Heddlu De Cymru
Jenny Ruloff
Nicola Russell-Brooks
Age Cymru Swansea Bay
Phil Ryder
Swansea Bay City Deal
Joanna Sartin
National Probation Service
Chris Saunders
Head of Culture, Leisure, Heritage and Tourism - NPT
Clive Scott
Ray Selby
Prifysgol Cymru Y Drindod Dewi Sant
Chris Shaw
UCAC
Sandy Shaw
Clwb Cyn-filwyr
Zak Shell
Waste Partnership (Bridgend)
Nigel Short
Penderyn & Skyline
Robert Simkins
UWTSD
Mike Simonson
Job Centre Plus
Councillor David Simpson
Cyngor Sir Benfro
James Slattery
Prif Ysgol Abertawe
Tom Sloan
Ospreys Rugby
Tom Sloane
Ospreys Rugby
Fiona Smith
Bwrdd Lechyd Prifysgol Bae Abertawe
Gail Smith
Gwasanaeth Tân ac Achub Canolbarth a Gorllewin Cymru
Louise Snelgrove
Merchant Nay Association
Tom Snelgrove
Gower College Swansea
Steve Spill
Bwrdd Lechyd Prifysgol Bae Abertawe
Karen Stapleton
Bwrdd Iechyd Prifysgol Bae Abertawe
Hayley Steel
NEU
Joanne Stephens
Swansea and Neath Port Talbot Probation Delivery Unit
Rhidian Stephens
Swansea City Football Club
Mark Stevens
Welsh Air Ambulance
Jason Strannigan
UNITE
Brett Suddell
Stephen Sullivan
Adferiad
Chris Sutton
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants
Gethin Sutton
Headteacher - Ysgol Pen y Bryn
Rachel Taylor NPT
Neath Port Talbot CBC
Sally-Anne Taylor
UNISON
Neath Port Talbot Scrutiny Team
Cyngor Bwrdeistref Sirol Castell-Nedd Port Talbot
Alun Thomas
Prifysgol Cymru y Drindod Dewi Sant
Alison Thomas
Llywodraeth Cymru
Alison Thomas
Cyngor Castell-nedd Port Talbot
Andrew Spencer Thomas
Anne Thomas
ABMU
Anthony Thomas
Dean Thomas
Heddlu De Cymru
Gareth Thomas
GMB
George Thomas
Audit Wales
Gwynfor Thomas
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Authority
Hollie Thomas
Carmarthenshire Council
Kelly Thomas
Coastal Housing
Paul Thomas
Cyngor Sir Gar
Roger Thomas
Gwasanaeth Tân ac Achub Canolbarth a Gorllewin Cymru
Steve Thomas
WLGA
Bev Thorne
Paul Thornton
Wildlife Trust of South and West Wales
Neil Tomlin
Royal Air Force Benevolent Fund
Sian Tomos
Cyngor Celfyddydau Cymru
Edward Tomp
Cadeirydd y Bwrdd Strategaeth Economaidd
Hailey Townsend
Claire Tristham
Pobl Group
David Trotman
Woodys Lodge
Chris Truscott
Heddlu De Cymru
D Paul Tucker
Llanrhidian Higher Community Council
Emma Tweed
Care and Repair
Michael Twitchen
Swansea Metropolitan University
Carwyn Tywyn
Mencap Cymru
Swansea Metropolitan University PA
Swansea Metropolitan University PA
Helen Huelin
Unsain
Ian Alexander
UNISON
Mark Otten
Unsain
Simon Dunn
Unsain
Tom Upton
Swansea Student Union
Nick Vanderpump
Wales/Cymru / Help for Heroes
Mike Vaughan
Trenau Arriva Cymru
Nerissa Vaughan
Bwrdd Iechyd Prifysgol Bae Abertawe
Andrew Vye
Pobl Group
Derek Walker
Future Generations Commissioner for Wales
Ian Walsh
Prifysgol Cymru y Drindod Dewi Sant
Wendy Walters
Cyngor Sir Gâr
John Warman
Mid West Wales Fire Service
David Warner
Swansea Metrpolitan University
Janet Watkins
Cymdeithas Hynafiaethwyr Castell-nedd
Lauren Watson
Prison Service
Martyn Waygood
ABMU
Danielle Welsh
Age Cymru
Jamie Westcombe
The Equality and Human Rights Commission
Ian Westley
Cyngor Sir Benfro
Paul Whapham
Ospreys
Hannah Wharf
Llywodraeth Cymru
Brian Wheatley
GMB
Phil White
Bridgend Council
Steve Wilks
Prif Ysgol Abertawe
Amanda C Williams
Prif Ysgol Abertawe
Air Cdre Adrian Williams
RAF Reserve
Billy Williams
Swansea Young Single Homeless Project
Capt Huw Williams
157 Squadron
Catherine Williams
ABMU LHB
David Williams
Neath Port Talbot CBC
David Williams
Wales Audit Office
Emlyn Williams
Cyngor Sir Gar
Helen Williams
Cyngor Celfyddydau Cymru
Huw Williams
Cyfoeth Naturiol Cymru
Ian Williams
Swansea Bay City Deal
John Williams
Royal British Legion
Nina Williams
Public Health Wales
Robert Williams
Timothy Williams
Royal Navy
Victoria Williams
NHS
Lisa Willis
Cyngor Castell-nedd Port Talbot
Joyce Wills
Swansea Metropolitan University
Annette Wingrave
NPT
Simon Winspear
SCVS
Sian Woodland
Woodys Lodge
Cllr Alun Woolcock
Neath Port Talbot CBC
Emma Woollett
Bwrdd Iechyd Prifysgol Bae Abertawe
Richard Workman
Carmarthenshire Council
Jan Worthing
NHS
Rebecca Wright
Cyfoeth Naturiol Cymru
Carys Wynne-Morgan
Cyngor Celfyddydau Cymru
Yasmin Todd
Regional School Liaison Officer – Service Children (West Wales)
Cllr Steve Yelland
Cyngor Sir Benfro
Nuria Zolle
Bwrdd Lechyd Prifysgol Bae Abertawe