Your Regional
-
ABMU (NHS) PA
ABMU (NHS)
-
Cllr Jamie Adams
Pembrokeshire County Council
-
Steven TO Aldred-Jones
Carmarthenshire Council
-
Ian Alexander
Unison
-
John Allan
-
Dyfed Alsop
Welsh Government
-
Kelly Andrews
GMB
-
Richard Arnold
Swansea Bay City Region
-
Jonathan Atter
Headteacher - Gwyrosydd Primary School
-
Angharad R Aubrey
Neath Port Talbot CBC
-
Peter Austin
Swansea Bay City Deal
-
Lawrence Bailey
Whiterock Wales
-
Keith Baker
Swansea Economic Regeneration Partnership
-
Stephen Baldwin
University of Wales Trinity Saint David
-
Tony Baron
Pembrokeshire County Council
-
Sharon Barron
Gower College Swansea
-
Carys Bates
Audit Wales
-
Maria Battle
Hywel Dda University Health Board
-
David Bebb
Wales Community Rehabilitation Company
-
David Beer
Passenger Focus
-
Simon Belcher
South Wales Police
-
Ulfa Bennett
Natural Resources Wales
-
Marie Bennett-Williams
Carmarthenshire Council
-
Maggie Berry
Swansea Bay University Health Board
-
Cllr Joshua Beynon
Pembrokeshire Council
-
Cherrie Bija
SCVS
-
PC Nicky Billingham
South Wales Police (Police Constable)
-
Moawia Bin-Sufyan
Care After Combat
-
Jason Blewitt
Audit Wales
-
Dawn Blower
Probation Unit
-
Nick Blundell
UNITE
-
David Blyth
bp2property
-
Kev Bogdan
Change Step
-
Chris Bolton
Audit Wales
-
Stephen Boswell
SSAFA
-
Cllr Tim Bowen
Neath Port Talbot Council
-
Paul Boyle
Swansea University
-
Jonathan Bradley
Swansea Metrapolitian Univerity
-
William Bramble
Chief Executive (Pembrokeshire Council)
-
Simon Bray
Swansea College
-
Alan Brayley
AB Glass
-
Seamus Brennan
Royal British Legion
-
Simon Brennan
Neath Port Talbot Council
-
Jayne Brewer
Gower College Swansea
-
Charlotte Britton
-
Rosemary Broad
GMB
-
Jeff Brown
Audit Wales
-
Richard Brown
Head of Environmental Services & Public Protection (Pembrokeshire Council)
-
Matthew Brushett
Audit Wales
-
Sharon Burford
Carmarthenshire Council
-
Jonathan Burnes
Swansea Bay City Region
-
Roger Button
-
Chief Inspector Declan Cahill
South Wales Police
-
Betsan Caldwell
Community Transport Association UK
-
Wayne Carpenter
Neath Port Talbot Councty Borough Council
-
Amanda Carr
Swansea Council for Voluntary Service
-
Capt Phil Carter
Welsh Transport Regiment
-
James Chambers
-
Kevin Child
Swansea University
-
Chris Clark
Department of Work & Pension
-
Helen Ceri Clarke
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Samantha Clements
Wales Audit Office - Performance Assessment Lead
-
Sarah Coakham
Natural Resources Wales
-
Zoe Codd
Unite
-
David Cole
Independent
-
Ruth Coombs
The Equality Human Rights Commission
-
Peter Cooper
-
Susan Cooper
-
Mick Crennell
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service
-
Stephen Crocker
Tourism Swansea Bay
-
Stacy Curran
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Kelvyn Curry
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Authority
-
Samantha Cutlan
Swansea Bay City Deal
-
Cllr Andrew Dacey
Neath Port Talbot Council
-
Ceri Daugherty
Natural Resources Wales
-
Huw David
-
Dr Jane Davidson
University of Wales Trinity Saint Davids
-
Aled Davies
Natural Resources Wales
-
Alison Davies
Carmarthenshire County Council
-
Professor Andrew Davies
-
Anita Davies
RNIB
-
Annie Davies
National Probation Service
-
Celvin Davies
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Carole-Anne Davies
Design Commission for Wales
-
Carwyn Davies
Hacer Developments
-
Clare Davies
Library Services Manager - NPT
-
Colin Davies
Audit Wales
-
Glyn Davies
SSAFA
-
Jackie Davies
Swansea Bay University Health Board
-
Jason Davies
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Jennifer Davies
Deputy Executive Director of Public Health, Swansea Bay UHB
-
Joanne Davies
Public Health Wales
-
Mike Davies
UNISON
-
Nia Davies
Gower College Swansea
-
Steve Davies
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service
-
Tania Davies
UWTSD
-
Tim Davies
Remploy
-
Tracey Davies-Hoare
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service
-
Rob Denman
Prison Service
-
Amanda Doherty
Hacer Developments
-
Councillor Emlyn Dole
Carmarthenshire County Council
-
Joe Donnelly
Unison Full Time Officer
-
Andrew Douglas
Swansea BID
-
Hilary Dover
PSB Planning Group
-
Wayne Driscoll
Probation Service
-
Tracy Drummond-Govier
Gower College Swansea
-
Janice Dudley
NPT
-
Andrew Dulley
Diocese of Swansea & Brecon
-
Pat Dunmore
Citizens Advice Bureau
-
Simon Dunn
Unison
-
Alan Dutton
Department of Work and Pensions
-
Karen Ebenezer
Natural Resources Wales
-
Paul Ellis
DTZ Property Consultants & CCS Advisor
-
Captain Chris Evans MBE
157 (Welsh) Regt RLC
-
Catrin Evans
Public Health Wales
-
Colin Evans
Carmarthenshire Council
-
CPO Rob Evans
HMS Cambria
-
Eirian Evans
HM Prison & Probation Service
-
Eleonora Evans
Remploy
-
Professor Elwen Evans
University of Wales Trinity St. David's
-
Howard Evans
Gower Society
-
Hywel Evans
Regional Business Forum
-
Cllr Mike Evans
Pembrokeshire County Council
-
Neil Evans
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Nicola Evans
Carmarthenshire County Council
-
Peter Evans
Royal British Legion
-
Simon Evans
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Richard Felton
Mid & West Wales Fire Authority
-
Emma Fensome
Carmarthenshire Council
-
Heather Ferguson
Age Cymru
-
Ruth Ferguson
Valero
-
Alison Fisher
South Wales Police
-
Barbara Fitzgerald
-
Craig Flannery
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service
-
Louise Fleet
HM Lord Lieutenant of West Glamorgan
-
Lt Cdr Ruth Fleming
Navy Reserve
-
John Flower
Neath Port Talbot CBC
-
Wing Cdr Phil Flower
Royal British Legion - Swansea Branch
-
Geraint Flowers
University of Wales Trinity St. David
-
Ella Fortune
Air Force
-
Chris Foxall
Chair of Economic Strategy Board
-
John France
Ramblers Association
-
Alan Francis
Chair of Design Council for Wales
-
Ben Francis
Residential Developer / Swansea Bay Branch Secretary for Federation of Small Businesses
-
Mike Frayne
UNITE
-
Cllr Sharon Freeguard
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Eddie Gabrielsen
UNISON
-
Silvana Gad
Public Health Wales
-
Jason Garcia
Audit Wales
-
Oonagh Gavigan
Swansea Bay City Deal
-
Huw George
Pembrokeshire Council
-
Simon Gibson
Chief Executive of Wesley Clover
-
Gillian Gillett
Audit Wales
-
Ifor Glyn
The Place (Sands Cymru)
-
WO1 Rob Govier
HMS Cambria
-
Carol Green
SCVS
-
Peter Greenslade
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service
-
Russell Greenslade
Swansea Business Improvement District (BID)
-
Helen Grey
Natural Resources Wales
-
Craig Griffiths
Neath Port Talbot CBC
-
Wyndam Fryer Griffiths NPT
NPT
-
David Griggs
SSAFA
-
Karen Gronert
NHS
-
Kirsty Gronow
The Poppy Factory
-
Ian Guy
-
Amanda Halfhide
Swansea Bay City Deal
-
Cllr Brian Hall
Pembrokeshire Council
-
Thomas Hall
Blesma
-
Debbie Hamer
Natural Resources Wales
-
Grace Hannaford
Swansea University Students Union
-
Judith Hardisty
Hywel Dda University Health Board
-
Mydrian Harris
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service
-
Sian Harrop-Griffiths
Swansea Bay University Health Board
-
J Hartley
Swansea Univeristy
-
Mike Harvey
Neath Port Talbot Council
-
Jon Haswell
Pembrokeshire Council
-
Tony Hayward
Armed Forces Bikers
-
David Heal
NASUWT
-
Stephen Heard
-
Jo Hendy
Pembrokeshire Council
-
Peter Hill
GMB
-
Sue Hill
GGAT
-
Jonathan Hinkin
Swansea University
-
Matthew Holder
Swansea Bay City Region
-
Nathan Holman
GMB
-
Gordon Howe
Gower Society
-
Sophie Howe
Future Generations Commissioner for Wales
-
Lauren Howlett
SCVS
-
Helen Huelin
Unison
-
Greg Hughes
GMB
-
Jacob Hughes
Swansea.com
-
Professor Medwin Hughes
University of Wales Trinty Saint David
-
Councillor Steve Hunt
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Jeremy Hurley
Neath Port Talbot Councty Borough Council
-
Sandra Husbands
Swansea Bay University Health Board
-
Chloe Hutchinson
Liberal Democrats
Swansea University Students Union
-
Sarah Huws-Davies
Swansea College
-
Louisa Huxtable-Thomas
Swansea University
-
Taha Idris
Swansea Bay Regional Equality Council
-
Linda Jaggers
Carer & Volunteer Ambassador for Carers Wales
-
Hugh James NPT
-
Mike L James
NPT
-
Cllr Rob James
Carmarthenshire County Council
-
Nick Jarman
Neath Port Talbot CBC
-
Stephen Jasinski
Hymans Robertson
-
Nick Jellema
Hymans Robertson
-
David Jenkins
Carmarthenshire Council
-
Hywel Jenkins
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Nia Jenkins
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Non Jenkins
Audit Wales
-
Philip Jenkins
Knelston Primary School
-
Wayne John
NPT Officer
-
Helen Johns
NASUWT
-
Colin Johnson
Royal Naval Association-Swansea Branch
-
Mike Johnson
Hymans Robertson
-
Shona Johnson
Swansea University Students Union - Welfare Officer
-
Andrea Jones
NASUWT
-
Bailie Jones
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service
-
Claire Jones
Department for Work & Pensions
-
Charlie Jones
University of Wales Trinity St Davids
-
Cari Jones
-
Carrie Townsend Jones
Mumbles Community Council
-
Chief Inspector Steve Jones
South Wales Police (Chief Inspector)
-
Claire Jones
Pembrokeshire County Council
-
Daniel Jones
Police & Crime Commissioners Office
-
David Jones
Barnardos
-
Gareth Jones
Digital Infrastructure (Swansea Bay City Region)
-
Huw Jones
S.151 Officer Neath Port Talbot CBC
-
Karen Jones
Neath Port Talbot Council
-
Leanne Jones
Neath Port Talbot CBC
-
Linda Rees Jones
Carmarthenshire County Council
-
Mark Jones
Gower College Swansea
-
Martin Jones
South Wales Police
-
Professor Chris Jones
Welsh Government
-
Rob Jones
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Steven Jones
Pembrokeshire Council
-
Susan Anne Jones
NHS
-
Peter Jordan
Natural Resources Wales
-
Alan Kearsley-Evans
National Trust
-
Diane Kimble-Davies
ABMU LHB
-
Richard Knapp
University of Wales, Trinity St. David
-
Simon Knoyle
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Glynis Lacey
PA to Keith Lloyd
-
Peter Lanfear
Gower Commoners Association
-
Mark Langman
Network Rail
-
Mark Latham
Urban Splash
-
Councillor Ted Latham
Neath Port Talbot Council
-
Neil Lavis
Prison Service
-
Neil Lawman
Hafal
-
Kay Lemon
SCVS
-
Alun Lenny
Carmarthenshire County Council
-
Adrian Leslie
Royal British Legion
-
Amanda Lewis
HM Prison & Probation Service
-
Caroline Lewis
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Byron Lewis
HM Lord Lieutenant of West Glamorgan
-
Jane Lewis
Carmarthenshire Council
-
Leah Lewis
South Wales Police
-
Rob M Lewis
Pembrokeshire Council
-
Samantha Lewis
Command Team Support, SWP
-
Steve Lewis
Department of Work Pentions
-
Gemma Littlejohns
Swansea Bay Business Club & Chwarae Teg
-
Cllr Alun Llewelyn
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Rebecca Llewhellin
Carmarthenshire County Council
-
Keith Lloyd
-
Alan Lockyer
Labour
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Peter Loosemore
-
Carl Lucas
UNITE
-
Juliet Luporini
Chair of Swansea Business Improvement District (BID)
-
Peter Lynn
Peter Lynn and Partners
-
Joanna Maal
South Wales Police
-
Jane Mackay
South Wales Police
-
Duncan MacKenzie
Audit Wales
-
Sarah Mallaghan
DWP
-
Leanne Malough
Audit Wales
-
Annette Manchipp
Scrutiny Officer (Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council)
-
Huwel Manley
Natural Resources Wales
-
William Marshall
Hymans Robertson
-
Julie Mason
Gower College
-
Adrian Matthews
EFT Consult
-
Helen Matthews
Job Centre Plus
-
Cliona May
Neath Port Talbot Council
-
Jenny McConnell
Future Generations Office
-
Philip McDonnell
Swansea Environmental Forum
-
Darren Mepham
-
Angharad Metcalfe
Police & Crime Commissioners Office
-
Trudi Meyrick
South Wales Police
-
Alun Michael
Police and Crime Commissioner
-
David Michael
NPT Officer
-
Alan Miller
Carmarthnshire Council
-
Cllr Paul Miller
Deputy Leader (Pembrokeshire Council)
-
Sandra Miller
-
Sharon Miller
ABMU LHB
-
Andy Mills
Mid and West Wales Fire
-
Noel Mills
Independent Investment Advisor
-
Melanie Minty
-
Louise Miskell
Swansea University
-
Rhydian Mizen
Neath Port Talbot CBC
-
Charis Moon
Action on Hearing Loss
-
Chris Moore
Carmarthenshire Council (Joint Committee S151 Officer)
-
Steve Moore
Hywel Dda University Health Board
-
Bernice Morgan
Swansea Armed Forces Breakfast Club
-
Francis Morgan
-
Gareth Morgan
South Wales Police
-
Gareth Morgan
UCAC
-
Cllr Giles Morgan
Carmarthenshire County Council
-
Helen Morgan
City Deal Carmathenshire Lead
-
Ian Morgan
Morganstone Ltd
-
Justine Morgan
Audit Wales
-
Tonia Morgan
Kartay Holdings Ltd
-
Kathryn Morgans
Veterans Club
-
Christine Morrell
Swansea Bay University Health Board
-
Tracy Myhill
Swansea Bay University Health Board
-
Bonnie Navarra
South Wales Police & Crime Commissioners Office
-
Joy Newbury
Swansea University
-
Jannine Nicholas
Citizens Advice Swansea Neath Port Talbot
-
Rob Nicholls
Care after Combat
-
Geraint Norman
Wales Audit Office
-
Julian North
Help for Heroes
-
Adrian Novis
Swansea Council
-
Betsan O'Connor
ERW - Managing Director
-
Jane O'Kane
ABMU LHB - Health Visiting
-
Judith Oakley
SAC RAG
-
Welfare & Students Rights Officer
University of Wales Trinity St David's Students Union
-
Philip Ogleby
-
Hamish Osborn
Natural Resources Wales
-
Paul Osborne
Swansea Metropolitan University
-
Mark Otten
UNISON
-
Christopher Owen
Welsh Government
-
Derwyn Owen
Audit Wales
-
Julie Owens
Mid and West Wales Fire and Rescue Service
-
Anthony Parnell
Carmarthenshire County Council
-
Barbara Parry
-
Stephanie Pascoe
Remploy
-
Dhanisha Patel
-
Annie Payne
Natural Resources Wales
-
Nicola Pearce
Neath Port Talbot Council
-
Philip Pearson
Hymans Robertson
-
Executive Support, Pembrokeshire
Pembrokeshire Council
-
Tim Peppin
WLGA
-
Sarah Perons
Diocese of Llandaff
-
Councillor Martyn Peters
Neath Port Talbot Council
-
Cen Phillips
Neath Port Talbot CBC
-
Mike Phillips
PSB Research Group
-
Rhian Phillips
Carmarthenshire County Council
-
Steve Phillips
Chief Executive of NPT Council / Secretary to the Swansea Bay City Region Board
-
Chisomo Phiri
President - Swansea University Students Union
-
Finola Pickwell
Regional Armed Forces Covenant Officer
-
Paula Picton
Public Health Wales
-
John Pockett
CPT UK
-
Emma Powell
Carmarthenshire County Council
-
Councillor Darren Price
Carmarthenshire County Council
-
Tom Prince
Hymans Robertson
-
Adrian Rabey
British Training Board
-
Antony Rabey
Aartic Training Board
-
Asad Rahman
Swansea University
-
Andre Ranchin
Hymans Robertson
-
Emily Rees
Swansea University Students Union
-
Peter A Rees NPT
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Sophie Rees
Mid and West Wales Fire and Rescue Service
-
Keith Reid
Public Health, Swansea Bay University Health Board
-
Susanne Renkes
Neath Port Talbot Councty Borough Council
-
Gwyn Aled Rennolf
Swansea University Students Union
-
Ben Reynolds
Urban Foundry
-
Gaynor Richards
Neath Port Talbot Council for Voluntary Services
-
Peter Richards
-
Sue Richards-Hoskins
Cruse
-
A Richmond
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service
-
Bethan Roberts
Audit Wales
-
Bruce Roberts
Swansea Bay Business Club
-
Elfed Roberts
Pobl Group
-
Paul Roberts
NHS
-
John Rogers
-
Philip Rogers
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Katie Ruddock
Ospreys Rugby
-
Joe Ruddy
South Wales Police
-
Jenny Ruloff
-
Nicola Russell-Brooks
Age Cymru Swansea Bay
-
Phil Ryder
Swansea Bay City Deal
-
Joanna Sartin
National Probation Service
-
Chris Saunders
Head of Culture, Leisure, Heritage and Tourism - NPT
-
Clive Scott
-
Ray Selby
University of Wales Trinity Saint David
-
Chris Shaw
UCAC
-
Sandy Shaw
Veterans Club
-
Zak Shell
Waste Partnership (Bridgend)
-
Nigel Short
Penderyn & Skyline
-
Robert Simkins
UWTSD
-
Mike Simonson
Job Centre Plus
-
Councillor David Simpson
Pembrokeshire County Council
-
James Slattery
Swansea University
-
Tom Sloan
Ospreys Rugby
-
Tom Sloane
Ospreys Rugby
-
Fiona Smith
Swansea Bay University Health Board
-
Gail Smith
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service
-
Louise Snelgrove
Merchant Nay Association
-
Tom Snelgrove
Gower College Swansea
-
Steve Spill
Swansea Bay University Health Board
-
Karen Stapleton
Swansea Bay University Health Board
-
Hayley Steel
NEU
-
Joanne Stephens
Swansea and Neath Port Talbot Probation Delivery Unit
-
Rhidian Stephens
Swansea City Football Club
-
Mark Stevens
Welsh Air Ambulance
-
Jason Strannigan
UNITE
-
Brett Suddell
-
Stephen Sullivan
Adferiad
-
Chris Sutton
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants
-
Gethin Sutton
Headteacher - Ysgol Pen y Bryn
-
Rachel Taylor NPT
Neath Port Talbot CBC
-
Sally-Anne Taylor
UNISON
-
Neath Port Talbot Scrutiny Team
Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council
-
Alun Thomas
University of Wales Trinity St David
-
Alison Thomas
Neath Port Talbot Council
-
Alison Thomas
Welsh Government
-
Andrew Spencer Thomas
-
Anne Thomas
ABMU
-
Anthony Thomas
-
Dean Thomas
South Wales Police
-
Gareth Thomas
GMB
-
George Thomas
Audit Wales
-
Gwynfor Thomas
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Authority
-
Hollie Thomas
Carmarthenshire Council
-
Kelly Thomas
Coastal Housing
-
Paul Thomas
Carmarthenshire Council
-
Roger Thomas
Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Authority
-
Steve Thomas
WLGA
-
Bev Thorne
-
Paul Thornton
Wildlife Trust of South and West Wales
-
Neil Tomlin
Royal Air Force Benevolent Fund
-
Sian Tomos
Arts Council of Wales
-
Edward Tomp
Chair of Economic Strategy Board
-
Hailey Townsend
-
Claire Tristham
Pobl Group
-
David Trotman
Woodys Lodge
-
Chris Truscott
South Wales Police
-
D Paul Tucker
Llanrhidian Higher Community Council
-
Emma Tweed
Care and Repair
-
Michael Twitchen
Swansea Metropolitan University
-
Carwyn Tywyn
Mencap Cymru
-
Swansea Metropolitan University PA
Swansea Metropolitan University PA
-
Tom Upton
Swansea Student Union
-
Nick Vanderpump
Wales/Cymru / Help for Heroes
-
Mike Vaughan
Arriva Trains Wales
-
Nerissa Vaughan
Swansea Bay University Health Board
-
Andrew Vye
Pobl Group
-
Derek Walker
Future Generations Commissioner for Wales
-
Ian Walsh
University of Wales Trinity Saint David
-
Wendy Walters
Carmarthenshire County Council
-
John Warman
Mid West Wales Fire Service
-
David Warner
Swansea Metrpolitan University
-
Janet Watkins
Neath Antiquarian Society
-
Lauren Watson
Prison Service
-
Martyn Waygood
ABMU
-
Danielle Welsh
Age Cymru
-
Jamie Westcombe
The Equality and Human Rights Commission
-
Ian Westley
Pembrokeshire Council
-
Paul Whapham
Ospreys
-
Hannah Wharf
Welsh Government
-
Brian Wheatley
GMB
-
David White
UNISON
-
Phil White
Bridgend Council
-
Steve Wilks
Swansea University
-
Amanda C Williams
Swansea University
-
Air Cdre Adrian Williams
RAF Reserve
-
Billy Williams
Swansea Young Single Homeless Project
-
Capt Huw Williams
157 Squadron
-
Catherine Williams
ABMU LHB
-
David Williams
Wales Audit Office
-
David Williams
Neath Port Talbot CBC
-
Emlyn Williams
Carmarthenshire County Council
-
Helen Williams
Arts Council of Wales
-
Huw Williams
Natural Resources Wales
-
Ian Williams
Swansea Bay City Deal
-
John Williams
Royal British Legion
-
Nina Williams
Public Health Wales
-
Robert Williams
-
Timothy Williams
Royal Navy
-
Victoria Williams
NHS
-
Lisa Willis
Neath Port Talbot Council
-
Joyce Wills
Swansea Metropolitan University
-
Annette Wingrave
NPT
-
Simon Winspear
SCVS
-
Sian Woodland
Woodys Lodge
-
Cllr Alun Woolcock
Neath Port Talbot CBC
-
Emma Woollett
Swansea Bay University Health Board
-
Richard Workman
Carmarthenshire Council
-
Jan Worthing
NHS
-
Rebecca Wright
Natural Resources Wales
-
Carys Wynne-Morgan
Arts Council of Wales
-
Yasmin Todd
Regional School Liaison Officer – Service Children (West Wales)
-
Cllr Steve Yelland
Pembrokeshire Council
-
Nuria Zolle
Swansea Bay University Health Board