Meeting attendance
Monday, 26 September 2016 2.00 pm, Armed Forces Community Covenant Signatories Panel
Venue: Committee Room 1, Civic Centre, Swansea
Contact: Gareth Borsden - 636824
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Steve Jones | Community Representative | Expected | |
June Burtonshaw | Chair | Present | |
Byron Lewis | Community Representative | Expected | |
Medwin Hughes | Community Representative | Expected | |
Air Commodore Adrain Williams | Community Representative | Expected | |
Captain Phil Carter | Community Representative | Expected | |
Captain Chris Evans | Community Representative | Expected | |
David Singletary | Community Representative | Present | |
Wayne Driscoll | Community Representative | Expected | |
Lauren Watson | Community Representative | Expected | |
Chief Inspector Tony McAlinden | Community Representative | Expected | |
Taha Idris | Community Representative | Expected | |
Mark Stevens | Community Representative | Expected | |
Andrew Millward | Community Representative | Expected | |
Stephen Stokoe | Community Representative | Expected | |
Jan Worthing | Community Representative | Expected | |
Gail Smith | Community Representative | Expected | |
Carol Green | Community Representative | Expected | |
Squadron Leader Phil. C. Flower | Community Representative | Expected | |
Swansea Metropolitan University PA | Community Representative | Expected | |
Mark Jones | Community Representative | Expected | |
Peter Neville | Community Representative | Expected | |
Mary Pitson | Community Representative | Present | |
Margaret Lane | Community Representative | Expected | |
Sophie O'kelly | Community Representative | Expected | |
Victoria Wiilams | Community Representative | Present | |
Sandy Shaw | Community Representative | Expected | |
Adrian Rabey | Community Representative | Present | |
Spencer Martin | Officer | Present | |
Anthony Rabey | Community Representative | Present | |
Louise Snelgrove | Community Representative | Expected | |
Peter Evans | Community Representative | Expected | |
Ruth Fleming | Committee Member | Present | |
Andy Grove | Committee Member | Expected | |
eleonora evans | Committee Member | Expected |