Venue: Council Chamber, Civic Centre, Swansea.
Contact: Democratic Services - 636824
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Robert Francis-Davies | Chair | Present | |
Bob Clay | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Erika Kirchner | Committee Member | Present | |
Mandy Evans | Committee Member | Present | |
Paxton Hood-Williams | Committee Member | Expected | |
Sybil Crouch | Committee Member | Present | |
John Newbury | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Nick Bradley | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Des Thomas | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mike Day | Committee Member | Present | |
David Lewis | Committee Member | Present | |
Beverley Hopkins | Committee Member | Present | |
Miles Thomas | Committee Member | Present | |
Robert Smith | Committee Member | Present | |
Lynda James | Committee Member | Present | |
Christine Richards | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Yvonne Jardine | Committee Member | Expected | |
Fiona Gordon | Committee Member | Present | |
Wendy Fitzgerald | Committee Member | Present | |
John Bayliss | Committee Member | Present | |
Gloria Tanner | Committee Member | Present | |
William Evans | Committee Member | Present | |
Ryland Doyle | Committee Member | Present | |
Joe Hale | Committee Member | Present | |
Jane Harris | Committee Member | Present | |
Terry Hennegan | Committee Member | Present | |
Chris Holley | Committee Member | Present | |
June Burtonshaw | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Mark Child | Committee Member | Absent | |
David Hopkins | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Nick Davies | Committee Member | Expected | |
Philip Downing | Committee Member | Present | |
Mary Jones | Committee Member | Present | |
Andrew Jones | Committee Member | Present | |
Susan Jones | Committee Member | Present | |
Jeff Jones | Committee Member | Present | |
Richard Lewis | Committee Member | Present | |
Ann Cook | Committee Member | Present | |
Clive Lloyd | Committee Member | Present | |
Paul Lloyd | Vice Chair | Present | |
Keith Marsh | Committee Member | Present | |
Penny Matthews | Committee Member | Present | |
Paul Meara | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Hazel Morris | Committee Member | Present | |
Peter Black | Committee Member | Present | |
Byron Owen | Committee Member | Present | |
Geraint Owens | Committee Member | Present | |
David Phillips | Committee Member | Present | |
Cheryl Philpott | Committee Member | Present | |
Jennifer Raynor | Committee Member | Present | |
Huw Rees | Committee Member | Present | |
Ioan Richard | Committee Member | Apologies | |
David Cole | Committee Member | Present | |
Neil Ronconi-Woollard | Committee Member | Expected | |
Pearleen Sangha | Committee Member | Expected | |
Paulette Smith | Committee Member | Apologies | |
W John Davies | Committee Member | Apologies | |
June Stanton | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Rob Stewart | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Gareth Sullivan | Committee Member | Present | |
Uta Clay | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Mitch Theaker | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Ceinwen Thomas | Committee Member | Expected | |
Jan Curtice | Committee Member | Present | |
Graham Thomas | Committee Member | Present | |
Mark Thomas | Committee Member | Present | |
Tony Colburn | Committee Member | Present | |
Linda Tyler-Lloyd | Committee Member | Present | |
Gordon Walker | Committee Member | Present | |
Lesley Walton | Committee Member | Present | |
Mike White | Committee Member | Present | |
Andrea Lewis | Committee Member | Apologies |