Latest updates
Agendas and Minutes
Members of the Senedd
Cabinet Member Decisions
Cabinet Portfolios
Calendar
Chairs & Vice Chairs
Co-opted Members
Committees
Community/Town Councils
Constitution
Councillors
Councillor Champions
Councillors Handbook
Election results
ePetitions
Forward plans
Library
MPs
Officer Decisions
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Voting record
Meeting date:
Councillor:
Please select a councillor
Anderson, Cyril Anderson
Anthony, Alyson Anthony
Bailey, Matthew Bailey
Baker, Mair Baker
Bennett, Sam Bennett
Bentu, Patience Bentu
Black, Peter Black CBE
Burtonshaw, June Burtonshaw
Child, Mark Child
Curtice, Jan Curtice
Davies, Nick Davies
Davis, Adam Davis
Day, Mike Day
Downing, Philip Downing
Doyle, Ryland Doyle
Durke, Mike Durke
Evans, Chris Evans
Evans, Ceri Evans
Evans, Mandy Evans
Evans, William Evans
Fitzgerald, Wendy Fitzgerald
Fogarty, Rebecca Fogarty
Francis-Davies, Robert Franci
Furlong, Nicola Furlong
Gallagher, Steve Gallagher
Gibbard, Louise Gibbard
Gordon, Fiona Gordon
Griffiths, Kevin Griffiths
Gwilliam, Hayley Gwilliam
Hale, Joe Hale
Helliwell, David Helliwell
Hennegan, Terry Hennegan
Holland, Victoria Holland
Holley, Chris Holley OBE
Hood-Williams, Paxton Hood-Wi
Hopkins, Beverley Hopkins
Hopkins, David Hopkins
James, Lynda James
James, Oliver James
Jardine, Yvonne Jardine
Jeffery, Allan Jeffery
Jenkins, Dai Jenkins
Jones, Jeff Jones
Jones, Lyndon Jones MBE
Jones, Matthew Jones
Jones, Mary Jones
Jones, Peter K Jones
Jones, Susan Jones
Joy, Sandra Joy
Keeton, Sara Keeton
King, Elliott King
Kirchner, Erika Kirchner
Langstone, Myles Langstone
Lawson, Hannah Lawson
Lewis, Andrea Lewis
Lewis, Mike Lewis
Lewis, Richard Lewis
Lewis, Wendy Lewis
Lloyd, Clive Lloyd
Lloyd, Paul Lloyd
Locke, Michael Locke
Mann, Irene Mann
Matthews, Nicola Matthews
Matthews, Penny Matthews
May, Peter May
McGettrick, James McGettrick
Morris, Hazel Morris
O'Brien, Francesca O'Brien
O'Connor, Angela O'Connor
Phillips, David Phillips
Philpott, Cheryl Philpott
Pritchard, Jess Pritchard
Pritchard, Sam Pritchard
Raynor, Jennifer Raynor
Rice, Stuart Rice
Richards, Christine Richards
Roberts, Kelly Roberts
Rowlands, Brigitte Rowlands
Sherwood, Mary Sherwood
Smith, Paulette Smith
Smith, Robert Smith
Stevens, Andrew Stevens
Stewart, Rob Stewart
Sullivan, Gareth Sullivan
Tanner, Gloria Tanner
Thomas, Des Thomas
Thomas, Graham Thomas
Thomas, Mark Thomas
Thomas, Will Thomas
Tribe, Mark Tribe
Tyler-Lloyd, Linda Tyler-Lloy
Walker, Gordon Walker
Walton, Lesley Walton
White, Mike White
Williams, Andrew Williams
There is no voting information available